Shockers vs Raptors

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks60Loss
Raptors76Win

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
22Jermaine WilliamsC0631030.031013000000003470000020-160000000
9Keith HolderfieldPF052540.0112001425.00002242101050-160000000
15Trevor ShearerPF0721414.3178001714.32366.71122000310-1600.700000
 Total 01872924.1518230021118.22366.767134101380-4801.300000

Raptors

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
24Alex DanielsSF01351241.7279003560.00002243100100903.000000
32Brian GaddyC062728.6279000002450.075121100220400.500000
4CalvinSF0125955.6336002633.300002210011201201.000000
0Chris MaysSG01661250.06101600020.04666.723561011102106.000000
14Dajon RileySF01981457.18122000020.03475.0611173001000170000000
6Marcus MilnerSF0631421.4391200050.000051015410001070000000
11Riko Johnson Jr.SF042366.722400010.0020.00000101130600.000000
3Steve McClendonPG00020.002200000000022100000040000000
 Total 076317342.52652780052123.891656.3223557195046908003.200000
MIN
0
0
PTS
43
76
FGM
16
31
FGA
47
73
FG%
34.0
42.5
2PM
8
26
2PA
26
52
2P%
3400
7800
3PM
8
5
3PA
21
21
3P%
38.1
23.8
FTM
3
9
FTA
5
16
FT%
60.0
56.3
OREB
7
22
DREB
14
35
REB
21
57
AST
5
19
STL
2
5
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
4
TO
3
6
PF
9
9
TF
0
0
PM
-64
80
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.7
3.2
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
60 - 76
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/18/20188:30 pmSATURDAY UCLSummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO KO FT

Past Meetings

SATURDAY UCL
Summer
CHURCH GYM