Shockers vs Assault

Video

Results

TeamTOutcome
Shockers95Loss
Assault96Win

Shockers

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
23Autra MaxeyPF224130011011002000001910000000-1280000000
5Deshaun LowerySF223130090900400400246200010-17902.000000
5Gerry GloverSG40153000140140016003003710100300-4390000000
22Jermaine WilliamsC275800808000000001450100009100000000
23Trevor ShearerPF2871000707003002001670001003170000000
 Total 1393474004904900250090083038310410-218303.000000

Assault

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Dhunta WyattSG40512003030090000024611041041401.000000
69Keith SneedPF312800505003000002240100204400.000000
13Cedric Norman PF2991300130130000040057121000005220000000
4Corey FordSG306130040400900000448000440171400.000000
5Dylan WilliamsSG29670050500200000358110100-15140000000
Du-Shawn OwensPF15680070700100100369000010121200.000000
8Billy NicholsSF258130080800500000134000220-51900.000000
 Total 1994274004504500290050020315133011100229900.300000
MIN
204
199
PTS
39
42
FGM
90
74
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
2PM
59
45
2PA
0
0
2P%
5900
4500
3PM
31
29
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
11
5
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OREB
15
20
DREB
38
31
REB
53
51
AST
6
3
STL
2
3
DFL
0
0
BLK
6
11
TO
3
10
PF
0
0
TF
-20
22
PM
95
99
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.0
0.3
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
95 - 96
Full Time

Recap

player of the game
Cedric Norman, SF

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
11/14/20186:30 pmWEDNESDAY UCL201850'

Shockers RTE Basketball Team KO KO FT

Past Meetings

WEDNESDAY UCL
2018
FLC GYM

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA

Officials

Wed UCL Official
Cedric Washington
Louis Edgerson