Lions vs Reloaded

Video

Results

TeamTOutcome
B2F93Win
51Loss

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
10Mike McClainSG01651050.0591400010.066100.000052001002305.000000
2John LolioC084850.0481200000020.0551023002002401.000000
33Michael SaettoneC0104850.0257002366.70002571001030360000000
23Corvest Thompson PF020102050.010203000000020.06177300000270000000
 Total 054234650.0214263002450.061060.01311241580133011005.000000
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1Calvin BostonPF01251435.74812001616.71333.32461100430-4200.300000
11Victor ArcherPG00020.0000020.00000332100220-2901.000000
6Eddie JohnsonPG021520.012300030.00000441200200-3100.500000
11Michael SellstromPF01991560.081119001425.00001230100000-420000000
12Dakota ApfelPG042450.022400020.00001013000030-300000000
23Scott FisherC01451631.32680031030.01250.02244201320-3601.300000
 Total 051225639.31729460052718.52540.0615211170111100-21001.000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
93
51
FGM
38
22
FGA
74
56
FG%
51.4
39.3
2PM
30
17
2PA
57
29
2P%
8700
4600
3PM
8
5
3PA
17
27
3P%
47.1
18.5
FTM
9
2
FTA
13
5
FT%
69.2
40.0
OREB
19
6
DREB
19
15
REB
38
21
AST
27
11
STL
14
7
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
1
TO
5
11
PF
5
10
TF
0
0
PM
210
-210
CHG
0
0
A/T
5.4
1.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
93 - 51
Full Time

Recap

Player of the game
Corvest Thompson

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
11/14/20187:30 pmWEDNESDAY UCLFall50'

B2F Lions KO KO FT

Past Meetings

WEDNESDAY UCL
Fall
FLC GYM

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA

Officials

Wed UCL Official
Cedric Washington
Louis Edgerson