Harambe vs Smoke

Video

Results

TeamTOutcome
Harambe98Win
Smoke77Loss

Harambe

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Mitch StewartPF1283475.01230022100.0000033310000000000000
3Ty BatteeSG271151435.75121700020.01250.055101100010260000000
5Ben RobinsonPF352081747.161117002633.322100.025731003002301.000000
6Joshua JohnsonPF26631030.0381100020.000023500013102700.000000
7Sedric HarrisSF24168988.9891700000010.00114000110604.000000
8Mike LipfordC1621250.0123000000001231001000-110000000
32Ken Kiser C2533151788.21517320000033100.0591410002102600.500000
 Total 16596437358.939611000041233.36875.0152843133029409701.400000

Smoke

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
3Steve McClendonPG062922.2167001333.31250.03250000220000.000000
4Cory WalkerSG030102540.002200102343.5010.0112010000000000000
1Trey WinnePG01241136.4268002540.022100.00336300140006.000000
24Aaron HarrisSG02081942.151116003837.51250.02573200110003.000000
 Total 068246437.58253300163941.04757.1611179600470002.300000
MIN
192
0
PTS
98
77
FGM
44
27
FGA
75
71
FG%
58.7
38.0
2PM
40
10
2PA
62
31
2P%
10200
4100
3PM
4
17
3PA
13
40
3P%
30.8
42.5
FTM
6
6
FTA
8
9
FT%
75.0
66.7
OREB
16
6
DREB
29
14
REB
45
20
AST
14
12
STL
3
9
DFL
0
0
BLK
2
0
TO
9
8
PF
6
7
TF
0
0
PM
105
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.6
1.5
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
98 - 77
Full Time

Recap

player of the game
Ken Kiser, C | Double-Double Performance: 33 PTS, 14 RBD, 3 AST

Notable Performance

Ty Battee, SF | 10PTS, 11 RBD, 1 AST, 1 STL

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
11/20/20186:30 pmMastersFall50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Fall
FLC GYM

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA

Officials

Tuesday Masters League Official
Cedric Washington