Harambe vs DREAMS

Results

TeamTOutcome
Harambe89Win
DREAMS63Loss

Harambe

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Mitch StewartPF2625122157.1111829001333.300021301011001500.000000
3Ty BatteeSG351031127.3246002728.6000551003001002100.000000
5Ben Robinson PF3430142070.0121426002633.300035853003002001.700000
6Joshua JohnsonPF29421216.7281000040.000015630003202401.000000
7Sedric HarrisSF4020111957.910162600030.000025795002002604.500000
8Mike LipfordC390040.003300010.00000550000010240000000
 Total 20389428748.337631000052420.8000132639171201103013001.700000

DREAMS

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
14Paul SolanoPF3721128.31111200010.00000115000300-2101.700000
7Gerry CoraC40941233.34111500010.01425.065111002100-2601.000000
13Brandon PolkPF372491656.33710006966.700038113100600-2100.500000
33Adrian PorrataSF401241625.00110041526.70000442000300-2600.700000
15Jansen OliveiraC371681942.18182600010.0020.01343401000-210000000
 Total 19163267534.716486400102737.01616.7102131145031300-11501.100000
MIN
203
191
PTS
89
63
FGM
42
26
FGA
87
75
FG%
48.3
34.7
2PM
37
16
2PA
63
48
2P%
10000
6400
3PM
5
10
3PA
24
27
3P%
20.8
37.0
FTM
0
1
FTA
0
6
FT%
0
16.7
OREB
13
10
DREB
26
21
REB
39
31
AST
17
14
STL
12
5
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
3
TO
10
13
PF
3
0
TF
0
0
PM
130
-115
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.7
1.1
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
89 - 63
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
10/23/20187:30 pmMastersFall50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Fall
FLC GYM

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA

Officials

Tuesday Masters League Official
Cedric Washington
Louis Edgerson