B2F Lions vs Regulators

Results

TeamTOutcome
B2F82Win
Regulators54Loss

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Gerry GloverSG2526102147.649130061250.0--02--241---1-23-0220.619210.61920.1
Josh McBurrowsPF852450.022400-20.01250.0-222----1-9-060.54.90.5124.2
2John LolioC250020.0-1100-10.0--0-444----1-23-060202.2
14Jerrell WallacePG2431250.0-110011100.0--0123332-1--30-3.0100.7520.757.4
15Roshun JacksonPF1426111291.79918002366.72366.712322---1-23-031113.30.97625.9
4George JacksonC22103933.3268001333.33475.021311-1-1-17-090.38910.80.4658.2
14Dajon RileySF24124666.7461000--04666.71121----1-30-0110.6678.60.6949.9
 Total 14282315655.421345500102245.5101566.77121917721160155017.0953.92562.64.01677.9

Regulators

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Thomas HotchkisSF942540.024600-10.0--0-111-------16-030.450.42.3
32Ken KiserC2063560.035800--0--0112----22--17-0.040.650.61.9
Darbi JacksonPF2821250.012300--0--0-22-2------31-050.520.53.6
 Total 571261250.06111700010.00001451200220-6400.5121.5121.57.8
MIN
142
138
PTS
82
51
FGM
31
20
FGA
56
44
FG%
55.4
45.5
2PM
21
15
2PA
34
30
2P%
5500
4500
3PM
10
5
3PA
22
14
3P%
45.5
35.7
FTM
10
6
FTA
15
11
FT%
66.7
54.5
OREB
7
1
DREB
12
9
REB
19
10
AST
17
4
STL
7
3
DFL
2
0
BLK
1
0
TO
1
3
PF
6
5
TF
0
0
PM
155
-148
CHG
0
0
A/T
17.0
1.3
GEFF
95
36
eFG%
3.925
3.357
TSA
62.6
48.9
TS%
4.016
3.488
GmSc
77.9
30.4
82 - 54
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
05/24/20199:00 pmAint No Duckin LeagueSummer50'

B2F Lions KO Regulators Team KO FT

Past Meetings

Aint No Duckin League
Summer
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTE Sports Houston

Court

HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTE Sports Houston
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA