Bombers vs B2F Lions Gs

Video

Results

TeamTOutcome
42Loss
B2F Masters80Win
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Daiquari RabbSG17633100.0336000000000220000020-140000000
9Bobby RouseC3542540.024600010.00001561000230-3400.500000
Shannon SylvesterPF31831030.0145002633.30000110000210-3700.000000
7Bobby SamuelSF50010.0000010.00000000100010-80000000
20D.A. CooperSG2241812.515600030.02450.01010000000-230000000
5Gerry GloverSG211331323.11340021020.05683.32351100020-130000000
30Al JonesPF7211100.0112000000001120000000-30000000
Chivas JohnsonSG3052922.2156001425.00001342000020-300000000
 Total 16842155030.01025350052520.071070.06152142004110-16201.000000

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
3Josh JohnsonPF342091275.0811190011100.011100.024630003302801.000000
2John LolioC3582633.3123001425.03475.02792002010340000000
42Brandon IrbyC2242922.22911000000003692000000160000000
 Total 9132132748.1112233002540.04580.07172470023407802.300000
MIN
204
205
PTS
42
80
FGM
15
30
FGA
54
54
FG%
27.8
55.6
2PM
10
20
2PA
29
34
2P%
3900
5400
3PM
5
10
3PA
25
20
3P%
20.0
50.0
FTM
7
10
FTA
12
13
FT%
58.3
76.9
OREB
6
11
DREB
18
35
REB
24
46
AST
7
23
STL
2
2
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
4
TO
4
8
PF
11
12
TF
0
0
PM
-190
190
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.8
2.9
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
42 - 80
Full Time

Recap

player of the game

Once Again,

Rock Hadnot, SF/SG

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
11/13/20187:30 pmMastersFall50'

KO B2F Lions KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Fall
FLC GYM

Masters
Summer
FLC GYM

Masters
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
2018
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA