Harambe Ain’t Dead Yet vs Shockers

Video

Results

TeamTOutcome
Harambe57Win
M Shocks47Loss

Harambe

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Mitch StewartPF0631030.0371000030.0000426110000000000000
3Ty BatteeSG042366.7235000000000111000100401.000000
8Mike LipfordC00030.003300000000202110003040000000
5Ben Robinson PF025101376.991120001250.044100.02351100000160000000
6Joshua JohnsonPF031250.0123000001250.0044000002050000000
7Sedric HarrisSF041425.01450000022100.00445000310901.700000
32Ken KiserC0931030.031013000003560.0325200001080000000
 Total 051204544.4194059001520.0101376.9111627113004704602.800000

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
24Patrick CofieldC01055100.0551000000020.02241101130-301.000000
22Jermaine WilliamsC052540.0257000001250.0224110204000000000
23Trevor ShearerPF042922.226800030.00000110000100-1100.000000
30Nicholas GibbsSF052728.6112001616.70002024000020-20000000
 Total 024112642.3101727001911.11425.065116203290-1603.000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
57
47
FGM
22
20
FGA
50
52
FG%
44.0
38.5
2PM
21
14
2PA
44
29
2P%
6500
4300
3PM
1
6
3PA
6
23
3P%
16.7
26.1
FTM
12
1
FTA
17
6
FT%
70.6
16.7
OREB
12
11
DREB
17
15
REB
29
26
AST
12
12
STL
3
6
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
3
TO
5
7
PF
8
15
TF
0
0
PM
50
-50
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.4
1.7
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
57 - 47
Full Time

Recap

player of the game

Ben Robinson

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
11/13/20188:30 pmMastersFall50'

KO Shockers Masters 2020 KO FT

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA