B2F Lions Gs vs Harambe Ain’t Dead Yet

Video

Results

TeamTOutcome
B2F Masters76Win
Harambe62Loss

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
2John LolioC331031030.0156002540.022100.01344301410701.000000
42Brandon IrbyC2963742.93710000000002242001100702.000000
3Josh JohnsonPF171771258.3611170011100.022100.04041000120801.000000
 Total 7933132944.8102333003650.044100.0751273026302201.200000

Harambe

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Mitch StewartPF271361154.55611001520.0000112200100060000000
3Ty BatteeSG340010.0000010.00002241100020-130000000
5Ben RobinsonPF381961735.341115002633.35683.31562100410-1100.500000
6Joshua JohnsonPF4051714.3033001425.022100.00111000120-1201.000000
7Sedric HarrisSF401991464.381018001425.00000222100210-1201.000000
8Mike LipfordC800000000000000000000000-110000000
32Ken KiserC1663650.0369000000003141001110-701.000000
 Total 20362255644.62036560052025.07887.5712199302870-6001.100000
MIN
200
203
PTS
76
62
FGM
30
25
FGA
61
56
FG%
49.2
44.6
2PM
22
20
2PA
41
36
2P%
6300
5600
3PM
8
5
3PA
20
20
3P%
40.0
25.0
FTM
8
7
FTA
12
8
FT%
66.7
87.5
OREB
11
7
DREB
18
12
REB
29
19
AST
21
9
STL
8
3
DFL
0
0
BLK
5
2
TO
10
8
PF
9
7
TF
0
0
PM
54
-60
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.1
1.1
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
76 - 62
Full Time

Recap

Player of The Game

Rock Hadnot, SF/SG | 21 PTS, 6 AST, 3 STL, 1 BLK and 5 RBD

 

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
10/30/20186:30 pmMastersFall50'

B2F Lions KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA

Officials

Tuesday Masters League Official
Cedric Washington