Rebels vs Lions

Results

TeamTOutcome
43Loss
B2F86Win
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
13Cedric NormanPF000000000000000000000000-90000000
22DarianSG052450.0112001333.30000111000220-3800.500000
0Dhunta WyattSG093742.9033003475.00001452100020-370000000
5Gerry GloverSG0941526.7491300060.011100.00221000200-2900.500000
9Shivon WesleyPG041425.011200030.022100.00003000120-1903.000000
2Von GardnerPG042633.325700010.00000110300010-400000000
 Total 031123633.3819270041723.533100.01897400570-17201.400000

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
23Bobby MyresPF02191275.07815002450.01250.042620001202102.000000
2John LolioC031616.7033001333.300012330002101501.500000
3Monte BienvenueSG01981457.161016002450.01250.00114200030360000000
1Ronald LeePG094666.74610000001250.016721001003702.000000
 Total 052223857.91727440051145.53650.0611171130046010902.800000
MIN
0
0
PTS
31
86
FGM
12
37
FGA
36
65
FG%
33.3
56.9
2PM
8
31
2PA
19
50
2P%
2700
8100
3PM
4
6
3PA
17
15
3P%
23.5
40.0
FTM
3
6
FTA
3
9
FT%
100.0
66.7
OREB
1
15
DREB
8
20
REB
9
35
AST
7
21
STL
4
7
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
1
TO
5
6
PF
7
8
TF
0
0
PM
-172
215
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.4
3.5
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
43 - 86
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/08/20185:30 pmSATURDAY UCLSummer50'

KO B2F Lions KO FT