Pump & Run Reloaded vs Oreo Crackers

Results

TeamTOutcome
60Loss
Oreos91Win
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
24Chance LehwaldSG02592240.9611170031127.344100.0211133100320-2601.000000
2Cody CourtneySG0941233.3369001616.70002130000220-1700.000000
6Eddie JohnsonPG0931127.3156002633.311100.02022101000-170000000
17Jason KirklandPF063650.034700020.00001452200240-1501.000000
12Josh GibbensSF000000000000001010000020-100000000
7Matthew MeisnerPG021425.013400010.00002240000100-2000.000000
Michael SellstromPF0941040.0369001425.00001120100120-2400.000000
13Vincent BSF00030.0000030.00001231100230-3100.500000
 Total 060246835.31735520073321.255100.0122133860111150-16000.700000

Oreos

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
13Gordon McClainSF01041428.64101400040.02450.01785100000320000000
2Ian BradleyPF024111573.3111526000002540.0651160016103201.000000
3Jessie JacksonSF01251241.74812001425.01250.004431021401803.000000
11Robbie PollardPF0102450.023500010.066100.016711001002301.000000
17Scott ReadSG035132259.157120081553.31250.011210001103201.000000
 Total 091356752.22643690092437.5121963.2923321630396013701.800000
MIN
0
0
PTS
60
91
FGM
24
35
FGA
68
67
FG%
35.3
52.2
2PM
17
26
2PA
35
43
2P%
5200
6900
3PM
7
9
3PA
33
24
3P%
21.2
37.5
FTM
5
12
FTA
5
19
FT%
100.0
63.2
OREB
12
9
DREB
21
23
REB
33
32
AST
8
16
STL
6
3
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
3
TO
11
9
PF
15
6
TF
0
0
PM
-160
137
CHG
0
0
A/T
0.7
1.8
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
60 - 91
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/05/20188:00 pmBallers DivisionSummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Court

MI3
1135 Ella Crossing Dr, Houston, TX 77090, USA