Air Assault vs B2F Lions

Results

TeamTOutcome
Assault66Loss
B2F95Win

Assault

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Deshaun LowerySF1383742.935800020.02450.00000001120-1000.000000
24Dhunta WyattSG35124666.70004666.70000220101120-2800.000000
9Dimmick GuidrySG310020.001100010.00000000100000-210000000
0Gerry GloverSG341771741.247110031030.00002575100120-2005.000000
8Reggie JacquettPF401981650.071017001616.72366.71123100000-290000000
1Ryan Ryno WhitePG341051435.75111600030.0020.03252100110-2402.000000
 Total 18766276243.51934530082828.64944.46101610502470-13202.500000

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1Brayon BrownSF271671258.35813002450.000014510003201100.300000
4Corvest Thompson PF332081844.461319002540.02450.03111461002402203.000000
2John LolioC11126875.068140000000023510001101001.000000
11Zac MajorsSG40831030.0246001616.71333.31344100000290000000
 Total 11156244850.01933520051533.33742.972128122006707202.000000
MIN
204
202
PTS
66
95
FGM
27
40
FGA
66
73
FG%
40.9
54.8
2PM
19
28
2PA
36
46
2P%
5500
7400
3PM
8
12
3PA
30
27
3P%
26.7
44.4
FTM
4
3
FTA
9
8
FT%
44.4
37.5
OREB
6
14
DREB
10
32
REB
16
46
AST
10
22
STL
6
4
DFL
0
0
BLK
2
0
TO
4
7
PF
8
10
TF
0
0
PM
-145
145
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.5
3.1
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
66 - 95
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/22/20187:00 pmBallers DivisionSummer50'

KO B2F Lions KO FT

Past Meetings

Ballers Division
Summer
NCHS

Court

NCHS
4363 Sylvanfield Drive Houston, TX 77014