B2F Lions vs Fast Break

Results

TeamTOutcome
B2F20Win
0Loss

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1Brayon BrownSF22841233.34101400020.00001231000000-10000000
4Corvest ThompsonPF211351050.0581300020.03475.01122000220101.000000
2John LolioC2762825.02810000002540.02353001000140000000
11Zac MajorsSG21113837.5145002450.033100.014531001301503.000000
 Total 9138143836.8123042002825.081266.75101591013502903.000000
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
12Bryan LehmannSG1272450.0011002366.71250.02020000120-300.000000
5Cedric JohnsonPF2972825.0145001425.02450.00441300010-80000000
21Dereke ThompsonC1900000000000000000000000-50000000
18Gabe JohnsonSG3023102245.592029001250.02728.61231200130-801.000000
1TJ JeffersonSF301551533.341317001250.04580.0211130102140-800.000000
2Wes FordePG30135955.6235003650.00002352200140-802.000000
 Total 15065245841.41641570081747.191850.07202748024140-4001.000000
MIN
151
150
PTS
73
65
FGM
29
24
FGA
65
58
FG%
44.6
41.4
2PM
24
16
2PA
50
41
2P%
7400
5700
3PM
5
8
3PA
15
17
3P%
33.3
47.1
FTM
10
9
FTA
16
18
FT%
62.5
50.0
OREB
12
7
DREB
19
20
REB
31
27
AST
15
4
STL
3
8
DFL
0
0
BLK
2
2
TO
6
4
PF
10
14
TF
0
0
PM
40
-40
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.5
1.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
20 - 0
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/15/20187:00 pmBallers DivisionSummer50'

B2F Lions KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Ballers Division
Summer
NCHS

Court

NCHS
4363 Sylvanfield Drive Houston, TX 77014