Pump & Run Reloaded vs And 1

Results

TeamTOutcome
65Loss
And 174Win
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
10Ahmari ChildsC721250.011200010.0000000000000000000000
54Andrew DroneC341571353.87121900010.01333.36390000130000.000000
24Chance LehwaldSG332171643.861016001616.76785.728104200230002.000000
2Cody CourtneySG1952825.023500050.01250.01231100150001.000000
6Eddie JohnsonPG2131616.7011001520.00000111000120001.000000
17Jason KirklandPF200010.0011000000001231100120001.000000
12Josh GibbensSF110010.001100000000000100000000000000
7Matthew MeisnerPG20522100.01120011100.00000220100130000.000000
Michael SellstromPF1852540.0134001250.0000000100100000000000
13Vincent BSF2283560.0123002366.7000202200003000000000
 Total 20564255942.41935540062425.081266.7121830115017210001.600000

And 1

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Cory WalkerSG31144850.045900030.06875.0066000002000000000
23Dustin ParkerPF29134944.4369001333.344100.0145200002000000000
0Jay PoolePF31941233.341216000001250.0707000004000000000
31Jerrell Wallace PG39145862.55813000004666.72462000210001.000000
10Jessie ButlerSF2082366.70002366.722100.00440201130000.000000
0Raheem OpeSG2541425.013400010.022100.00110300210000.000000
 Total 17562204445.51734510031030.0192479.210192945015130000.800000
MIN
205
175
PTS
64
62
FGM
25
20
FGA
59
44
FG%
42.4
45.5
2PM
19
17
2PA
35
34
2P%
5400
5100
3PM
6
3
3PA
24
10
3P%
25.0
30.0
FTM
8
19
FTA
12
24
FT%
66.7
79.2
OREB
12
10
DREB
18
19
REB
30
29
AST
11
4
STL
5
5
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
1
TO
7
5
PF
21
13
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.6
0.8
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
65 - 74
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/15/20187:30 pmBallers DivisionSummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Ballers Division
Summer
FLC GYM

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA