B2F Lions vs AOA Force

Results

TeamTOutcome
B2F65Loss
Force68Win

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1Brayon BrownSF351361346.251015001333.30001451001120001.000000
4Corvest ThompsonPF4024101662.591120001520.03650.046103101120-303.000000
2John LolioC3552633.3145001250.0020.03472100220001.000000
 Total 11042183551.41525400031030.03837.5814226202460-301.500000

Force

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1David HowardPF29136785.756110011100.0010.02350101200-100.000000
20Eddy BarlowSG281661250.0235004944.4010.0055400002070000000
3Jason O’Bryant SG351241040.0235002728.62450.0145310001010000000
12Jason GriffinSF281251241.73811002450.00000111200020-20000000
2Melton NguyenC21115771.45712000001520.01450001120300.000000
10Randy LylesPG2352633.3134001333.30000111000010-20000000
21Will ButlerSF00000000000000000000000000000000
 Total 16469285451.918304800102441.731127.3418229402380603.000000
MIN
180
177
PTS
66
69
FGM
27
28
FGA
64
57
FG%
42.2
49.1
2PM
21
18
2PA
42
32
2P%
6300
5000
3PM
6
10
3PA
22
25
3P%
27.3
40.0
FTM
6
3
FTA
12
11
FT%
50.0
27.3
OREB
15
4
DREB
21
18
REB
36
22
AST
11
10
STL
2
4
DFL
0
0
BLK
2
2
TO
8
3
PF
9
8
TF
0
0
PM
-3
-5
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.4
3.3
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
65 - 68
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/08/20188:00 pmBallers DivisionSummer50'

B2F Lions KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Ballers Division
Summer
NCHS

Court

NCHS
4363 Sylvanfield Drive Houston, TX 77014