Shockers vs Harambe Ain’t Dead Yet

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks64Win
Harambe59Loss

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
7Artis WarrenSG052540.023500020.01250.0022210000000000000
3Jermaine WilliamsC02091369.29122100010.02366.7246100100000000000
9Keith HolderfieldPF0211100.0112000000000001101110001.000000
30Nicholas GibbsSF071333.3011001250.04666.70883000130003.000000
15Trevor ShearerPF084944.4461000030.0000123110101000000000
4Will PrescottPF063650.033600030.0000022000001000000000
 Total 048203754.1192645001119.171163.6318218303260004.000000

Harambe

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Ben RobinsonPF01671450.07111800030.02728.62463100100003.000000
0Gene DanielsSF021425.013400010.00000110100120000.000000
6Joshua JohnsonPF0831225.02911001333.31250.019100000100000.000000
8Mike LipfordC00030.001100020.00002240000210000.000000
4Reggie StewartC00010.0000010.0000000000000000000000
0Renard SimsSG083837.5134002540.0000000000001000000000
7Sedric HarrisSF041812.516700020.022100.0000310000000000000
3Ty BatteeSG073742.9235001425.00005271201200000.500000
 Total 045185731.61436500042119.051145.51018287501740001.000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
53
45
FGM
21
18
FGA
49
57
FG%
42.9
31.6
2PM
19
14
2PA
33
36
2P%
5200
5000
3PM
2
4
3PA
16
21
3P%
12.5
19.0
FTM
9
5
FTA
13
11
FT%
69.2
45.5
OREB
5
10
DREB
23
18
REB
28
28
AST
14
7
STL
4
5
DFL
0
0
BLK
3
1
TO
4
7
PF
7
4
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
3.5
1.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
64 - 59
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/14/20187:30 pmMastersSummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA