Harambe Ain’t Dead Yet vs B2F Lions Gs

Results

TeamTOutcome
Harambe20Win
B2F Masters0Loss

Harambe

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Ben RobinsonPF02291947.471219002728.62366.72350201110000.000000
0Gene DanielsSF031250.00001250.0000000010000000000000
6Joshua JohnsonPF041911.1033001616.711100.0123000002000000000
8Mike LipfordC021333.313400000000022000001000000000
4Reggie StewartC00010.001100000000011000001000000000
0Renard SimsSG041250.00110011100.011100.00000000230000.000000
7Sedric HarrisSF01441233.3279002540.04580.00220200100000.000000
3Ty BatteeSG00030.002200010.0040.0235110002000000000
 Total 049175133.31029390072231.881457.15131816014100000.300000

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
42Brandon Irby C024121770.612162800010.0000549200002000000000
2John LolioC01661637.56152100010.04757.12466000320002.000000
11Steve McClendonPG083650.0134002366.70000113000100003.000000
 Total 048213953.8193453002540.04757.1791611000440002.800000
MIN
0
0
PTS
49
67
FGM
17
29
FGA
51
57
FG%
33.3
50.9
2PM
10
26
2PA
29
47
2P%
3900
7300
3PM
7
3
3PA
22
10
3P%
31.8
30.0
FTM
8
6
FTA
14
13
FT%
57.1
46.2
OREB
5
11
DREB
13
21
REB
18
32
AST
1
17
STL
6
2
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
1
TO
4
8
PF
10
7
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
0.3
2.1
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
20 - 0
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/07/20187:00 pmMastersSummer50'

KO B2F Lions KO FT

Past Meetings

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA