Bombers vs B2F Lions Gs

Results

TeamTOutcome
20Win
B2F Masters0Loss
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
30Al JonesPF093837.5123002633.311100.0134010000000000000
9Bobby RouseC042450.0246000000000110000120000.000000
20D.A. CooperSG093837.5246001425.02366.71340200220000.000000
4Daiquari RabbSG042633.325700010.0000134010002000000000
33Kelton Punch HarrisC0621315.4235000100.02366.73581201120001.000000
11Kendall SmithPG0721315.4145001911.122100.03253202310001.000000
 Total 039145226.91022320043013.37977.8917264803790000.600000

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
42Brandon IrbyC0126875.06814000000005493000210001.500000
2John LolioC01031323.13101300030.044100.01452000350000.700000
11Steve McClendonPG021520.012300030.00000110000100000.000000
 Total 024102638.510203000060.044100.069155000660000.800000
MIN
0
0
PTS
45
53
FGM
16
22
FGA
58
56
FG%
27.6
39.3
2PM
12
20
2PA
27
40
2P%
3900
6000
3PM
4
2
3PA
31
16
3P%
12.9
12.5
FTM
9
7
FTA
11
11
FT%
81.8
63.6
OREB
9
12
DREB
18
26
REB
27
38
AST
7
11
STL
10
1
DFL
0
0
BLK
3
0
TO
9
13
PF
11
12
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
0.8
0.8
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
20 - 0
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/07/20186:00 pmMastersSummer50'

KO B2F Lions KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
2018
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA