Shockers vs Hit City Ballers

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks56Loss
88Win

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
7Artis WarrenSG01144100.01120033100.0000145300003000000000
3Jermaine WilliamsC01571353.87101700030.011100.0246000001000000000
9Keith HolderfieldPF00010.001100000000000100001000000000
6Michael GonzalesSG021812.517800010.0000224120000000000000
30Nicholas GibbsSF01351435.7369002825.01250.02463003330001.000000
 Total 041174042.51225370051533.32366.7714218203380002.700000
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
23Corvest ThompsonPF01981361.571118001250.02540.04592100210001.000000
1David HowardC0123650.0369000006785.71120001100000.000000
3Jason O’Bryant SG036122352.211200112250.01250.0134520002000000000
5Marcelles HowardC00040.002200020.000029111201120001.000000
10Randy LylesPG031714.30001714.3000336810001000000000
2Will ButlerSG083837.5134002540.00000220000110000.000000
 Total 078276144.312233500153839.591464.311233416602570003.200000
MIN
0
0
PTS
53
88
FGM
21
30
FGA
51
71
FG%
41.2
42.3
2PM
16
14
2PA
31
26
2P%
4700
4000
3PM
5
16
3PA
20
45
3P%
25.0
35.6
FTM
6
12
FTA
10
18
FT%
60.0
66.7
OREB
10
11
DREB
19
25
REB
29
36
AST
12
18
STL
3
7
DFL
0
0
BLK
3
2
TO
4
5
PF
8
8
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
3.0
3.6
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
56 - 88
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/07/20187:00 pmMastersSummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Court

Bball Gym
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301