Shockers vs Get Buckets

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks66Win
Buckets48Loss

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
7Artis WarrenSG083650.01450022100.00001564100220002.000000
3Jermaine WilliamsC083650.03690000022100.02022100100002.000000
9Keith HolderfieldPF00020.001100010.0000022000002000000000
6Michael GonzalesSG01231030.0279001333.35683.3404130003000000000
30Nicholas GibbsSF0831127.3123002922.20001340300120000.000000
15Trevor ShearerPF081714.314500030.066100.0112110000000000000
4Will PrescottPF01131225.0268001616.744100.0213010003000000000
 Total 055165429.61030400062425.0171894.4111223810004120002.000000

Buckets

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4CJ JonesPG0124944.4471100020.04666.72355000440001.300000
21Damon McLemoreC031520.013400020.01250.01012100230001.000000
24Dote WilliamsPG021425.013400010.00002243100330001.000000
5Shyrill GraysSF01851145.5358002633.366100.00555100420001.300000
 Total 035112937.9918270021118.2111478.6510151530013120001.200000
MIN
0
0
PTS
66
49
FGM
20
18
FGA
63
42
FG%
31.7
42.9
2PM
12
16
2PA
34
30
2P%
4600
4600
3PM
8
2
3PA
29
12
3P%
27.6
16.7
FTM
18
11
FTA
19
15
FT%
94.7
73.3
OREB
14
8
DREB
16
15
REB
30
23
AST
9
18
STL
11
4
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
1
TO
5
13
PF
12
15
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.8
1.4
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
66 - 48
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/31/20187:00 pmMastersSummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Summer
Bball Gym

Court

Bball Gym
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301