Shockers vs Shooters Tour

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks40Loss
47Win

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
7Artis WarrenSG021616.711200050.0000156200002000000000
3Jermaine WilliamsC093837.52790011100.022100.03580101120000.000000
9Keith HolderfieldPF02020.001100010.022100.0101100000000000000
30Nicholas GibbsSF021119.114500070.0000448000102000000000
15Trevor ShearerPF042633.324600020.0020.01344000100004.000000
4Will PrescottPF0731030.0268001425.00002240000120000.000000
 Total 026104323.3823310022010.04666.71219317102380002.300000
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
44Alan PuckettPF01131225.0077003560.02633.33252000110002.000000
10Chad DudikSG01041136.4491300020.02366.71563200120003.000000
20Justin McKinneyC0621216.727900050.02366.739122101100002.000000
55Nate YoungSF094944.44913000001425.0538110000000000000
14Tom Vanek SG0114944.4112003837.50000883000120003.000000
 Total 047175332.11133440062030.071643.812273911401450002.800000
MIN
0
0
PTS
40
47
FGM
16
17
FGA
60
53
FG%
26.7
32.1
2PM
12
11
2PA
30
33
2P%
4200
4400
3PM
4
6
3PA
30
20
3P%
13.3
30.0
FTM
4
7
FTA
6
16
FT%
66.7
43.8
OREB
12
12
DREB
29
27
REB
41
39
AST
8
11
STL
2
4
DFL
0
0
BLK
3
1
TO
5
4
PF
9
5
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.6
2.8
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
40 - 47
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/31/20186:00 pmMastersSummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

Bball Gym
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301