B2F Lions Gs vs Shockers

Results

TeamTOutcome
B2F Masters0Loss
M Shocks20Win

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
42Brandon IrbyC0104666.74610000002450.03690000100000.000000
2John LolioC01551533.3414180011100.044100.01562100200001.000000
23Raymond EthridgeSF00000000000000000000000000000000
11Steve McClendonPG00020.0000020.00000222000100002.000000
 Total 02592339.182028001333.36875.0413174100400001.000000

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
7Artis WarrenSG01351533.32460031127.3000145440001000000000
3Jermaine WilliamsC0841136.44111500000000325000200000000000
9Keith HolderfieldPF00030.0000030.0000123000000000000000
30Nicholas GibbsSF062633.3112001520.01250.01562100110002.000000
15Trevor ShearerPF01251435.73912002540.0000044020101000000000
4Will PrescottPF021425.012300020.00001231002140001.000000
 Total 041175332.11127380062623.11250.0719267705270003.500000
MIN
0
0
PTS
60
46
FGM
23
19
FGA
50
64
FG%
46.0
29.7
2PM
18
12
2PA
33
31
2P%
5100
4300
3PM
5
7
3PA
17
33
3P%
29.4
21.2
FTM
9
1
FTA
14
2
FT%
64.3
50.0
OREB
6
8
DREB
25
20
REB
31
28
AST
13
9
STL
4
8
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
5
TO
10
3
PF
2
8
TF
0
0
PM
0
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.3
3.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
0 - 20
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/17/20187:00 pmMastersSummer50'

B2F Lions KO Shockers Masters 2020 KO FT

Past Meetings

Masters
Summer
Bball Gym

Masters
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
2018
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
2018
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

Bball Gym
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301