Ball Up vs Southside Rebels

Results

TeamTOutcome
84Loss
B Up88Win
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
13Cedric NormanPF083560.0224001333.31714.3210127000120-307.000000
0Dhunta WyattSG073560.0224001333.300031411001301101.000000
5Gerry GloverSG02492045.04590051533.311100.00555100210-302.500000
9Shivon WesleyPG02171546.73580041040.03560.00335300410-301.300000
10Terry MaxwellSG000000000000000000000010-130000000
2Von GardnerPG052450.0246000001250.01010000130-300.000000
 Total 065244949.013183100113135.561540.061925185009110-1402.000000

B Up

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Corvest ThompsonPF01661250.051015001250.03742.943731002101401.500000
10Dewayne RodgersPG052922.223500060.011100.0246510001030000000
32Jason McNeeseC0211100.011200000020.00220000000-30000000
3Jason O’BryantSG083650.0235001333.311100.00221000120301.000000
6Jonathan ConnerSF092450.023500010.05683.31233000110-1103.000000
12Kelton PolkSG031616.7033001333.30002021100100-401.000000
10Mike McClainSG02181457.181422000005683.374111301000200000000
7Ray DennisSG0115955.64711001250.0020.03142200120-1102.000000
9Tori GreenC0115862.5571200010.01250.02462100110602.000000
1Tre GricePG021333.312300010.00003031000010-20000000
 Total 088347247.23053830041921.1162759.3242246199017901502.700000
MIN
0
0
PTS
65
88
FGM
24
34
FGA
49
72
FG%
49.0
47.2
2PM
13
30
2PA
18
53
2P%
3100
8300
3PM
11
4
3PA
31
19
3P%
35.5
21.1
FTM
6
16
FTA
15
27
FT%
40.0
59.3
OREB
6
24
DREB
19
22
REB
25
46
AST
18
19
STL
5
9
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
1
TO
9
7
PF
11
9
TF
0
0
PM
-14
15
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.0
2.7
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
84 - 88
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/22/20186:00 pmSaturday LeagueSummer50'

KO KO FT