B2F Lions vs Below The Rim

Results

TeamTOutcome
Below55Loss
B2F62Win

Below

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Andre ParrishPF000000000000000000000000-20000000
10Anthony BellPF052633.3134001333.30000111000020-60000000
45Dave ThreattC063560.035800000020.02132000120-902.000000
35George MorningPF0731030.0246001616.70001123100010-80000000
32Ken KiserC0125955.659140000022100.0213000003050000000
7Mike DuhonSG0115955.64610001333.30000002200030-150000000
3Mike GreenPG0841040.0471100030.00000111300110-901.000000
 Total 049224944.91934530031520.02450.0551096002120-4404.500000

B2F

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
23Bobby MyresPF17060.005500010.0030.0022940003003000000
2John LolioC17020.0022000000000005301100025.000000
6Josh RodriguezSG11010.0000010.0000000000001001000000
3Monte BienvenueSG15030.003300000020.0000320101002000000
1Ronald LeePG17050.0055000000000118401130028.000000
 Total 5270170.00151500020.0050.003325130328001012.500000
MIN
0
6
PTS
55
35
FGM
24
0
FGA
53
27
FG%
45.3
0.0
2PM
21
0
2PA
38
25
2P%
5900
2500
3PM
3
0
3PA
15
2
3P%
20.0
0.0
FTM
4
0
FTA
6
6
FT%
66.7
0.0
OREB
6
0
DREB
9
3
REB
15
3
AST
10
28
STL
6
15
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
4
TO
3
2
PF
14
9
TF
0
0
PM
-35
0
CHG
0
11
A/T
3.3
14.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
55 - 62
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/18/20185:00 pmSaturday LeagueSummer50'

KO B2F Lions KO FT