Rosewood Raptors vs Ball Up

Results

TeamTOutcome
Raptors61Loss
B Up111Win

Raptors

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
32Brian GaddyC01461154.56101600010.022100.06173000220-5101.500000
14Dajon RileySF021101662.591322001333.30006280002220-5100.000000
6Marcus MilnerSF01461833.348120021020.000038113100420-5100.800000
3Steve McClendonPG0631030.036900040.0010.00443100510-5100.600000
 Total 055255545.52237590031816.72366.715153092021370-20400.700000

B Up

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
10Dewayne RodgersPG0104850.0224002633.3000235131002103306.500000
32Jason McNeeseC02091275.08917001333.311100.04151002000230000000
3Jason O’BryantSG02281457.12350061154.500002223001004402.000000
6Jonathan ConnerSF0145771.4123004580.000025761001104706.000000
12Kelton PolkSG02171353.800071353.80000001100000360000000
7Ray DennisSG0126966.7691500000010.050532001204303.000000
9Tori GreenC01251050.0336002728.6030.01233101000290000000
 Total 0111447360.322285000224548.91520.01413272990354025505.800000
MIN
0
0
PTS
60
111
FGM
27
44
FGA
61
73
FG%
44.3
60.3
2PM
23
22
2PA
41
28
2P%
6400
5000
3PM
4
22
3PA
20
45
3P%
20.0
48.9
FTM
2
1
FTA
3
5
FT%
66.7
20.0
OREB
18
14
DREB
17
13
REB
35
27
AST
12
29
STL
2
9
DFL
0
0
BLK
2
3
TO
13
5
PF
7
4
TF
0
0
PM
-255
255
CHG
0
0
A/T
0.9
5.8
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
61 - 111
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/15/20187:30 pmSATURDAY UCLSummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

SATURDAY UCL
Summer
CHURCH GYM

Saturday League
Summer
CHURCH GYM