Below The Rim vs Ball Up

Results

TeamTOutcome
B Up20Win
Below0Loss

B Up

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Dewayne RodgersPG0104850.0224002633.3000235131002103306.500000
32Jason McNeeseC02091275.08917001333.311100.04151002000230000000
3Jason O’BryantSG02281457.12350061154.500002223001004402.000000
6Jonathan ConnerSF0145771.4123004580.000025761001104706.000000
12Kelton PolkSG02171353.800071353.80000001100000360000000
7Ray DennisSG0126966.7691500000010.050532001204303.000000
9Tori GreenC01251050.0336002728.6030.01233101000290000000
 Total 0111447360.322285000224548.91520.01413272990354025505.800000

Below

PositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
 00000000000000000000000000000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
111
0
FGM
44
0
FGA
73
0
FG%
60.3
0
2PM
22
0
2PA
28
0
2P%
5000
0
3PM
22
0
3PA
45
0
3P%
48.9
0
FTM
1
0
FTA
5
0
FT%
20.0
0
OREB
14
0
DREB
13
0
REB
27
0
AST
29
0
STL
9
0
DFL
0
0
BLK
3
0
TO
5
0
PF
4
0
TF
0
0
PM
255
0
CHG
0
0
A/T
5.8
0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
20 - 0
Full Time

Recap

Forfeit

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/15/20186:30 pmSATURDAY UCLSummer50'

KO FT