Pass The Ball To Tucker vs Ball Up

Results

TeamTOutcome
B Up83Win
82Loss

B Up

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Corvest ThompsonPF021333.312300010.0000022220101070000000
Dewayne RodgersPG0125771.4336002450.0000011310000020000000
32Jason McNeeseC063475.0347000000000000000000-100000000
3Jason O’BryantSG01971353.8347004944.41250.00001200100101.000000
6Jonathan ConnerSF092450.0246000005683.3246100000030000000
12Kelton PolkSG073560.0358000001250.00112000120702.000000
7Ray DennisSG021250.0123000000000331100010-40000000
11T. Johnson-01244100.04480000044100.00221101210-300.500000
9Tori GreenC0145955.65914000004580.0022000002050000000
1Tre GricePG000000000000000110000010-30000000
 Total 083315160.82537620061442.9151978.92161811702480502.800000
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
6Andrew FlintPG021333.311200020.00001011000410200.300000
5Canel ColeC0115862.55813000001333.3325100100010000000
8Destin BealSG031112445.849130071546.722100.038113101020-10000000
0Devin BealPF041520.013400020.022100.00332000040-10000000
3Josh JohnsonPF083560.0112002450.0000011000002010000000
9Kyle GeoPF082366.71230011100.03475.03251201130-401.000000
7OmarPG01861060.000061060.00000112100010-30000000
 Total 082295850.013243700163447.181172.7101727104035130-502.000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
83
82
FGM
31
29
FGA
51
58
FG%
60.8
50.0
2PM
25
13
2PA
37
24
2P%
6200
3700
3PM
6
16
3PA
14
34
3P%
42.9
47.1
FTM
15
8
FTA
19
11
FT%
78.9
72.7
OREB
2
10
DREB
16
17
REB
18
27
AST
11
10
STL
7
4
DFL
0
0
BLK
2
3
TO
4
5
PF
8
13
TF
0
0
PM
5
-5
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.8
2.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
83 - 82
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/08/20186:30 pmSaturday LeagueSummer50'

KO KO FT