Pass The Ball To Tucker vs. Raptors

Results

TeamTOutcome
Raptors43Loss
49Win

Raptors

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
24Alex DanielsSF021425.013400010.00002350000210-200.000000
4CalvinSF062633.3011002540.00000550000010-110000000
0Chris MaysSG01141136.44101400010.03560.01230002310100.000000
14Dajon RileySF01051241.75111600010.0020.01670104020-80000000
6Marcus MilnerSF0721020.0033002728.61333.328102000000-80000000
11Riko Johnson Jr.SF00020.0022000000000000000000-60000000
3Steve McClendonPG031333.312300010.011100.00111300110201.000000
 Total 039154831.31132430041625.051145.5625313406660-3200.500000
# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
6Andrew FlintPG01251050.0358002540.0000336010002030000000
5Canel ColeC01671838.961622001250.01250.04154200230802.000000
8Destin BealSG01251729.441014001714.31425.001111600002080000000
0Devin BealPF0931030.0033003742.90002681201030100000000
3Josh JohnsonPF00060.0000060.00000111200020120000000
 Total 049206132.81334470072725.92633.3922311270121204106.000000
MIN
0
0
PTS
43
49
FGM
17
20
FGA
50
61
FG%
34.0
32.8
2PM
13
13
2PA
34
34
2P%
4700
4700
3PM
4
7
3PA
16
27
3P%
25.0
25.9
FTM
5
2
FTA
13
6
FT%
38.5
33.3
OREB
6
9
DREB
27
22
REB
33
31
AST
3
12
STL
4
7
DFL
0
0
BLK
6
1
TO
8
2
PF
8
12
TF
0
0
PM
-40
41
CHG
0
0
A/T
0.4
6.0
GEFF
0
0
eFG%
0
0
TSA
0
0
TS%
0
0
GmSc
0
0
43 - 49
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/25/20188:30 pmSaturday LeagueSummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

Court

FLC GYM
1915 Lake Front Cir, The Woodlands, TX 77380, USA