Old School Swag vs Underdogs

Results

TeamTOutcome
O Swag72Win
Underdogs58Loss

O Swag

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Kevin PorterSG26105683.3551000-10.0--04371------18-0170.83360.83312.2
7Theo MontaguePF2152540.0112001425.0--0--0-----1--1-020.550.51.9
Vik MadrigalSG1593560.0235001250.022100.01--121-----17-0110.75.90.7659.8
Kay MartinezSF232081266.7448004850.0--0-88---1---19-0250.833120.83317.9
13Ryan LewitzSF2942540.023500-20.0--02463----1--5-0100.450.45.6
23Albert PenaSG25621020.0-33002728.6--02242---1--18-2.030.3100.32.2
7Artis WarrenSG2321616.713400-30.0--0-331------24-010.16760.167-0.2
15Paul SolanoPF151030.0-2200-10.01250.0-11--------1-0-203.90.129-1.2
44Charles CrittendenPF2721333.312300-10.0--02351---22--4-0.540.33330.3330.5
 Total 20459245543.61626420082927.63475.0112435101013408503.3714.06656.84.2648.7

Underdogs

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Kesnet PetitmetSG401441330.82911002450.044100.01233-------17-0110.38514.80.4749.9
6Joshua JosephPF20000--0--0--0--0---------00-0-0
24David HudgensPF3193650.0-22003475.0--0224-1------14-0110.7560.759
1Prince Owens-2421333.311200-20.0--0156-1---2--13-070.33330.3332.7
Oracio Cortez-2921911.114500-50.0--0-33-1--1---12-0.0-30.11190.111-3
4Kenneth Jones-140010.0--0-10.0--01--11-------6-010100.7
10Allan McFarlane-381561833.358130011010.022100.043722--12--12-2.0130.36118.90.39710.1
Jose CortezSF2521520.013400-20.0--0-442-------11-040.250.21.5
 Total 20344165529.11027370062821.466100.0919288500240-8504.0442.1457.72.26530.9
MIN
204
203
PTS
59
44
FGM
24
16
FGA
55
55
FG%
43.6
29.1
2PM
16
10
2PA
26
27
2P%
4200
3700
3PM
8
6
3PA
29
28
3P%
27.6
21.4
FTM
3
6
FTA
4
6
FT%
75.0
100.0
OREB
11
9
DREB
24
19
REB
35
28
AST
10
8
STL
1
5
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
0
TO
3
2
PF
4
4
TF
0
0
PM
85
-85
CHG
0
0
A/T
3.3
4.0
GEFF
71
44
eFG%
4.066
2.14
TSA
56.8
57.7
TS%
4.26
2.265
GmSc
48.7
30.9
72 - 58
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
01/14/20208:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

KO UNDERDOGS BASKETBALL KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsHouston