Hit City Ballers Masters vs Shockers Masters

Results

TeamTOutcome
HCB Masters68Win
M Shocks43Loss

HCB Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
21Patrick DanielsC1463560.035800--0-20.0-2222-----10-080.65.90.516.9
24Patrick CofieldC2783560.0235001250.01250.0314-1--11-15-0.090.75.90.687.3
3Jason O’BryantSG281351050.0224003837.5--0-2242---1-21-0160.65100.6513
5Frank Utley-2362540.0--02540.0--0--01------6-040.650.64
Tee Leavy-2561333.311200-20.04580.02--2111--2-10-070.3335.20.5776.2
10Randy LylesPG18733100.033600--01250.0--0-------19-0613.90.9025.7
23Corvest ThompsonPF271461154.55914001250.01333.32--2---1---21-0100.59112.30.56810
8Damien HarrisPF2621250.011200-10.0--0-552------13-080.520.53.9
24Damien JonesPF1762633.3112001520.01425.0-3341--11-10-4.060.4177.80.3874.7
 Total 20568265052.01825430082532.081844.4713201471125012507.0745.391585.37461.7

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1Jermaine WilliamsC3021333.313400--0-20.0--0-----1--22-0-20.3333.90.258-0.9
33Patrick MccormackPF2994944.438110011100.0--01342----2--12-0100.590.56.5
23Alex OrtizSF200010.0--0-10.0--0-22-----1--5-01010-0.5
Howard WilkesPG310060.0-3300-30.0--0-1121--21--24-1.0-4060-3.9
23Trevor ShearerPF34125955.6347002540.0--0-224----5--24-0140.66790.6679.1
99Kent FisherC22156966.7358003475.0--03--31--1-2--16-0170.83390.83313.8
5Nicholas GibbsSG3652633.3123001425.0--02242211-1--22-0100.41760.4177.3
 Total 20243184341.91125360071838.9020.061016113122130-12505.5462.7543.92.67531.4
MIN
205
202
PTS
68
43
FGM
26
18
FGA
50
43
FG%
52.0
41.9
2PM
18
11
2PA
25
25
2P%
4300
3600
3PM
8
7
3PA
25
18
3P%
32.0
38.9
FTM
8
0
FTA
18
2
FT%
44.4
0.0
OREB
7
6
DREB
13
10
REB
20
16
AST
14
11
STL
7
3
DFL
1
1
BLK
1
2
TO
2
2
PF
5
13
TF
0
0
PM
125
-125
CHG
0
0
A/T
7.0
5.5
GEFF
74
46
eFG%
5.391
2.75
TSA
58
43.9
TS%
5.374
2.675
GmSc
61.7
31.4
68 - 43
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
01/07/20208:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

Hit City Ballers Masters Logo KO Shockers Masters 2020 KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsHouston

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center