Green Machine vs Underdogs

Results

TeamTOutcome
G Machine60Win
Underdogs40Loss

G Machine

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Carmelo PinaSG3141520.0-11001425.01250.033611-----15-070.35.90.345.2
6Jose RodriguezSG34831030.0145002633.3--02135----3117-090.4100.46.2
7Marcus WashingtonSF31145683.3336002366.72540.021321---2-13-01618.20.85413.9
9Steve ArceSF3763475.034700--0--0134-----1-23-090.7540.755.6
20Juan SanchezC2592366.7112001250.04666.7-332----2-12-0110.8335.60.7988.4
20Roger MartinezC391981650.08162400--03560.016713---1-20-0200.518.20.52216
 Total 19760224450.01629450061540.0101855.6917261150009110000723.78351.93.66455.3

Underdogs

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Kesnet PetitmetSG3462728.626800-10.022100.01121----1--20-040.2867.90.3813.2
Jason EisnerSF2731333.3-220011100.0--01--1-----1--9-020.530.51.6
24David HudgensPF20000--0--0--0--0--------4-00-0-0
6Joshua JosephPF20000--0--0--0--0--------4-00-0-0
1Prince Owens-130010.0-1100--0--0-11-----3--11-00010-1.6
Oracio Cortez-2421333.313400--0-20.0-22-----3--5-000.3333.90.258-1.1
10Allan McFarlane-361441428.63912001520.05771.4167-1--12--20-0.090.32117.10.416.7
Jose CortezSF3273650.0246001250.0--0-33-----2--11-070.58360.5834.1
Luis RabinesPF2983475.01230022100.0--0-222---11--16-2.0101417
 Total 19940143836.8927360051145.571163.63151831002130-10001.5323.02342.93.13219.9
MIN
197
199
PTS
60
40
FGM
22
14
FGA
44
38
FG%
50.0
36.8
2PM
16
9
2PA
29
27
2P%
4500
3600
3PM
6
5
3PA
15
11
3P%
40.0
45.5
FTM
10
7
FTA
18
11
FT%
55.6
63.6
OREB
9
3
DREB
17
15
REB
26
18
AST
11
3
STL
5
1
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
0
TO
0
2
PF
9
13
TF
1
0
PM
100
-100
CHG
0
0
A/T
0
1.5
GEFF
72
32
eFG%
3.783
3.023
TSA
51.9
42.9
TS%
3.664
3.132
GmSc
55.3
19.9
60 - 40
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
12/17/20198:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

Green Machine KO UNDERDOGS BASKETBALL KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsHouston