Hit City Ballers Masters vs 1 Unit

Results

TeamTOutcome
HCB Masters77Win
1Unit63Loss

HCB Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
24Patrick CofieldC180030.0-1100-20.0--0-11---1-1--4-0-1030-1.5
3Jason O’BryantSG3338142070.081119006966.74757.1-2222--11-14-2.0340.8523.10.82331
5Frank Utley-24135683.3224003475.0--0-1131-----13-0171.08361.08314.2
Tee Leavy-231020.0--0-20.01250.0-111---3---8-0.3-302.90.174-2.8
10Randy LylesPG170010.0--0-10.0--0-1141---2-1-050102.6
23Corvest ThompsonPF2272366.723500--03475.0123321--2-21-0130.6674.80.7359.9
8Damien HarrisPF330030.0-1100-20.0--016742---3-18-0100304
24Damien JonesPF341881457.171017001425.01250.032531--1--15-3.0190.60714.90.60515.8
 Total 20477295255.819284700102441.791560.051621209115907004.0943.20758.73.4273.2

1Unit

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
8Devin GreenSG212020.0-2200--022100.01342--12---10-1.0502.90.3472.3
5Jermaine KelleyC321261154.56111700--0-30.045921--13--18-2.0150.54512.30.48710
20Andre HendersonPG32114850.0123003650.0--0-112--1-3--12-0110.68880.6888.2
23Clarence BainesSF2321425.012300-20.0--01231---11--6-1.020.2540.250.2
3Josh JohnsonPF32113742.935800-20.05683.31122---32--7-0.770.4299.60.5715.5
34Jason McNeeseC3573650.036900--01250.02463---11--14-3.0110.56.90.5096.9
47Verdahl YeldellC1584580.045900--0--01--1-1-11---2-0.090.850.87.5
 Total 19053214348.81833510031030.081361.5101626122039100-6901.3603.21248.73.65240.6
MIN
204
203
PTS
77
63
FGM
29
25
FGA
52
47
FG%
55.8
53.2
2PM
19
20
2PA
28
35
2P%
4700
5500
3PM
10
5
3PA
24
12
3P%
41.7
41.7
FTM
9
8
FTA
15
13
FT%
60.0
61.5
OREB
5
10
DREB
16
18
REB
21
28
AST
20
12
STL
9
2
DFL
1
0
BLK
1
3
TO
5
9
PF
9
11
TF
0
0
PM
70
-70
CHG
0
0
A/T
4.0
1.3
GEFF
94
72
eFG%
3.207
4.462
TSA
58.7
52.7
TS%
3.42
4.902
GmSc
73.2
49.6
77 - 63
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
12/17/20198:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

Hit City Ballers Masters Logo KO 1 Unit KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV

Court

HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA