Tru Hoopers vs Green Machine

Results

Team12TOutcome
TruHoopers253055Loss
G Machine343165Win

TruHoopers

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Eddie Williams-260030.0-3300--0--0--0--------15-0-3030-2.1
24David HudgensPF1421333.312300-10.0--0112-1---1--10-030.33330.3331.9
4Kenneth Jones-1152540.0123001333.3--0-22-1---2-8-050.550.53.1
Kesnet PetitmatSG361251145.54913001250.011100.011242--1---7-4.0130.511.40.52411.1
Lionel Baptiste-3152540.023500-20.01250.0-55----1---13-0.050.45.90.4252.4
Aaron Stephenson-361461735.351520001250.01333.3134-1--11--7-0.050.38218.30.3824.9
 Total 15438164436.41334470031030.03650.0312154500340-4401.3282.11546.62.16421.3

G Machine

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Carmelo PinaSG2262633.3--02633.3--0-2211---2-5-060.560.54.1
5Mike JaramilloSG2652633.3123001425.0--0-221---11-2-1.030.41760.4171.5
6Jose RodriguezSG2431520.0--01520.0--04481----2-5-080.350.33.8
7Marcus WashingtonSF311261154.5691500-20.0--046107--124-12-3.5230.545110.54513.3
9Steve ArceSF3242366.723500--0-20.0-444---13-13-4.080.6673.90.5153.7
20Juan SanchezC20831030.0371000-30.02366.72573---11--6-3.090.311.30.3535.4
20Roger MartinezC2727122254.512223400--03475.0651141---1-4-0320.54523.80.56825.1
 Total 18265286344.42443670042020.05955.61628442120151403504.2893.274673.19856.9
MIN
181
182
PTS
55
65
FGM
23
28
FGA
55
63
FG%
41.8
44.4
2PM
17
24
2PA
38
43
2P%
5500
6700
3PM
6
4
3PA
17
20
3P%
35.3
20.0
FTM
3
5
FTA
8
9
FT%
37.5
55.6
OREB
3
16
DREB
16
28
REB
19
44
AST
5
21
STL
7
2
DFL
0
0
BLK
0
1
TO
3
5
PF
4
14
TF
0
0
PM
-35
35
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.7
4.2
GEFF
46
89
eFG%
2.888
3.274
TSA
58.5
67
TS%
2.879
3.198
GmSc
36.5
56.9
55 - 65
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
12/10/20199:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

Tru Hoopers KO Green Machine KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV

Court

HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA