Shockers Masters vs B2F Lions Masters

Results

Team12TOutcome
M Shocks354075Win
B2F Masters333568Loss

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
1Jermaine WilliamsC211471070.07101700--0--0213-----1--4-0140.7100.711.1
33Patrick MccormackPF21145683.3112004580.0--035821--14-5-2.0231.16761.16715.2
23Alex OrtizSF2821425.011200-30.0--0-441----2-7-040.2540.250.7
Howard WilkesPG321141233.33710001520.022100.022481--31-6-2.7130.37512.90.4279.4
99Kent FisherC281671450.07132000-10.022100.04263113-1-12-0220.514.90.53817.2
20Derrick Calvert-191151241.74913001333.3--015611---2-3-0120.458120.4587.7
23Trevor ShearerPF2452450.022400-20.01250.0-2221---2-8-070.54.90.5124.8
5Nicholas GibbsSG3121333.311200-20.0--014551---1--2-0110.33330.3336.3
 Total 20475326549.22644700062128.65683.31325382261341403505.51064.28367.74.38572.4

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
11Michael GonzalesSG1782540.024600-10.044100.01--121------6-090.46.80.5928.4
1Rashad StevensonPG3262922.2145001520.01250.0-5551--1---6-5.080.2789.90.3045.1
2John LolioC27115771.446100011100.0--0-5531---3--11-0180.78670.78611.5
17Scott ReadSG31113933.3--03933.322100.0-55-----1--6-0100.59.90.5577
5Ben RobinsonPF3372540.0123001333.32450.0-222----1--6-060.56.80.5185.1
42Brandon IrbyC3484666.7461000--0--02--213---2-1-0120.66760.6679.7
 Total 17451184143.91222340061931.691275.03172013600170-34013.0633.13146.43.42446.8
MIN
204
204
PTS
75
68
FGM
32
24
FGA
65
51
FG%
49.2
47.1
2PM
26
14
2PA
44
26
2P%
7000
4000
3PM
6
10
3PA
21
25
3P%
28.6
40.0
FTM
5
10
FTA
6
16
FT%
83.3
62.5
OREB
13
5
DREB
25
18
REB
38
23
AST
22
14
STL
6
7
DFL
1
0
BLK
3
0
TO
4
1
PF
14
10
TF
0
0
PM
35
-35
CHG
0
0
A/T
5.5
14.0
GEFF
106
78
eFG%
4.283
3.931
TSA
67.7
58.2
TS%
4.385
4.147
GmSc
72.4
60.2
75 - 68
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
12/10/20198:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO B2F Lions KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB Road To Elite Sports

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
Fall
FLC GYM

Masters
Summer
Bball Gym

Masters
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
2018
CK Ray Rec Center

Masters
2018
CK Ray Rec Center