1 Unit vs Shockers Masters

Results

Team12TOutcome
1Unit282149Loss
M Shocks292150Win

1Unit

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
2DeMarcus BraxtonSG233020.0-2200--03475.01232----1--3-0503.80.3993.5
8Devin GreenSG3783837.5371000-10.022100.0-442----1--9-090.3758.90.455.8
20Andre HendersonPG2882633.3246001250.02450.0-223---1--5-3.020.257.80.3222.1
23Clarence BainesSF2742540.025700--0--022412-141-2-0.350.450.42.3
3Josh JohnsonPF3593650.0134002366.71250.0-33---131--9-0.060.6676.90.6543.8
34Jason McNeeseC32124944.4481200-10.04757.125712---1--5-0140.44412.10.49711.3
47Verdahl YeldellC2352728.6145001333.3--0145---1---4-060.35770.3573.5
 Total 20549164337.21333460041040.0121963.2622289403850-1501.1472.49351.53.07932.3

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
11Michael GonzalesSG2461425.012300-20.044100.02242---22--3-1.070.255.80.5214.2
1Jermaine WilliamsC28621020.0291100-10.022100.03581--1-3-2-080.210.90.2763.6
20Derrick Calvert-2773837.536900-20.01250.01--12---14-5-2.030.3758.90.3941.7
23Alex OrtizSF2751520.0--01520.022100.0-333---11-10-3.060.35.90.4253.5
33Patrick MccormackPF2321250.012300--0--0112-----3-5-030.520.50.8
23Trevor ShearerPF2183742.9123002540.0--012314--1--4-1.0110.57170.5719.3
99Kent FisherC25115862.547110011100.0--0347---122--5-0.0140.68880.6888.6
 Total 17545164436.41228400041625.091090.0111728940271501801.3522.88448.53.37531.7
MIN
205
204
PTS
49
47
FGM
16
17
FGA
43
51
FG%
37.2
33.3
2PM
13
13
2PA
33
30
2P%
4600
4300
3PM
4
4
3PA
10
21
3P%
40.0
19.0
FTM
12
9
FTA
19
10
FT%
63.2
90.0
OREB
6
12
DREB
22
19
REB
28
31
AST
9
9
STL
4
5
DFL
0
0
BLK
3
2
TO
8
11
PF
5
16
TF
0
0
PM
-15
15
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.1
0.8
GEFF
47
48
eFG%
2.493
3.027
TSA
51.5
55.5
TS%
3.079
3.518
GmSc
32.3
27.1
49 - 50
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
11/19/20197:00 pm35 Older Masters TuesdayFall50'

1 Unit KO Shockers Masters 2020 KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Fall
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB Road To Elite Sports