Falcons vs Houstons Finest

Results

TeamTOutcome
Falcons62Win
HFINEST55Loss

Falcons

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Daniel SelexmanPG401761735.31340051435.7--0-9961---1-7-0220.5170.515
6Dexter StollSF2883933.3123002728.6--0224---111-4-0.060.44490.4444.2
7Jessy AristondoSG2451616.7-33001333.322100.0-11--------9-010.256.90.3631.5
10Anderson TingueeSG251151050.0459001520.0-10.01232------10-0100.5510.40.5278.3
9Terrell BibbinsPF23311100.0--011100.0--022431-----12-0111.511.57.8
32Erin EagletonC2942450.023500-10.0--018921--13-12-2.0130.540.55.3
2Bryant ValentineSG341471258.3791600-30.0-10.03692---31--1-0.7160.58312.40.5639.9
 Total 20362255942.415254000103429.42450.093039153015603503.0794.32760.74.39752

HFINEST

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
4Doug McFarlandSF4063742.9371000--0--02101233--2---7-1.5180.42970.4299.8
0Eric BeltPG402062030.028100041233.344100.0371053---1--7-0240.421.80.4618.7
9Caleb JonesPF401151338.55121700-10.01425.05611---1-2--7-0120.38514.80.3737.9
2Jahreese JordanPF401351533.32570031030.0--0112-1--11--7-0.050.433150.4335.1
 Total 16050195534.51232440072330.45862.51124358701340-2802.7591.64758.61.69541.5
MIN
203
160
PTS
62
50
FGM
25
19
FGA
59
55
FG%
42.4
34.5
2PM
15
12
2PA
25
32
2P%
4000
4400
3PM
10
7
3PA
34
23
3P%
29.4
30.4
FTM
2
5
FTA
4
8
FT%
50.0
62.5
OREB
9
11
DREB
30
24
REB
39
35
AST
15
8
STL
3
7
DFL
0
0
BLK
1
1
TO
5
3
PF
6
4
TF
0
0
PM
35
-28
CHG
0
0
A/T
3.0
2.7
GEFF
79
59
eFG%
4.327
1.647
TSA
60.7
58.6
TS%
4.397
1.695
GmSc
52
41.5
62 - 55
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/11/20199:00 pmWEDNESDAY UCLSummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

WEDNESDAY UCL
Summer
HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV

Court

HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA