Falcons vs Oreo Crackers

Video

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Falcons16171329075Loss
Oreos3491619078Win

Falcons

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Bryant ValentineSG442366.722400-10.0--0-11-------5-040.66730.6673
32Erin EagletonC3363742.933600-40.0--01121----1--13-050.42970.4293.6
10Anderson TingueeSG260060.0--0-60.0--01233-1--2--9-00060-1.6
5Daniel SelexmanPG371551533.3-330051241.7--0-3311---2--10-0100.5150.58.3
6Dexter StollSF402391752.946100051145.5--042612-1-2--4-0250.676170.67620.7
9Terrell BibbinsPF1451250.0-110011100.02450.0-111----1-4-040.753.80.6653.8
7Jessy AristondoSG19103650.0123002450.02366.7-33111--1-8-0110.6677.30.6838.8
17Christian ThompsonSG311261154.5691500-20.0--021321-1-1--1-0140.545110.54511.1
 Total 20475296743.316264200134131.74757.181422105220100-2000734.23470.14.16557.7

Oreos

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
32Matt SandersC192000-00-0020.011211---1---1001102.90.347
Chuck AguaguaPF11983266.70.37522380.667166.70.2120.0112511-12---75.00.590.4388.40.474
2Ian BradleyPF13752250.00.522500.5-0-10.00.52341--1-2-104.0-80.54.90.512
4George JacksonC1382410240.00.45599460.562156.20.16735.6134123---1--303260.47723.30.515
44Terrence MorrisC13573233.30.7522750.667166.71-0--08-----1-80-140.87540.875
17Scott ReadSG134134325.00.66711671333.30.6230.00.6671231-1----140-140.9177.30.888
 Total 61725922268.22.7471618753.396656.61.967921.94.1678123371124301816.54.5723.20750.83.611
MIN
204
7
PTS
75
204
FGM
29
79
FGA
67
29
FG%
43.3
272.4
2PM
16
3.383
2PA
26
19
2P%
4200
2238
3PM
13
3.896
3PA
41
10
3P%
31.7
39.0
FTM
4
2.767
FTA
7
11
FT%
57.1
25.2
OREB
8
5.167
DREB
14
9
REB
22
14
AST
10
36
STL
5
9
DFL
2
1
BLK
2
1
TO
0
2
PF
10
4
TF
0
4
PM
-20
0
CHG
0
20
A/T
0
18.0
GEFF
73
4.5
eFG%
4.234
93
TSA
70.1
4.025
TS%
4.165
62.7
GmSc
57.7
4.453
75 - 78
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
09/04/20197:00 pmWEDNESDAY UCLSummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

WEDNESDAY UCL
Summer
HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV

Court

HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA