HEB Ballers vs Falcons

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HEB18121824072Loss
Falcons20132121075Win

HEB

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Claude HarperPF400030.0-3300--0--0--011------4-0-1030-0.4
9Anthony WileyPF200010.0-1100--0--0-33-----1-3-02010-0.2
7Van CrooksPF1573560.0235001250.0--0-221--------080.750.76
5David RobinsPF4031111861.148120071070.02450.024635--43--4-0.8320.80619.80.78426.5
9Julius HudsonPF402291850.09152400-30.04580.031013----1---4-0.0240.520.20.54516.7
11Jamar ScottPF15211100.011200--0--0-22--------2-041112.3
15Michael RossPF4042825.024600-40.0-20.0--0--1-1---4-0.0-50.258.90.225-2.6
33David DudleyPF2052540.0112001425.0--0-1111--11--5-1.040.550.52.9
 Total 23071285947.51936550092339.161154.5522276710750-2000.9683.75663.93.75451.2

Falcons

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Terrell BibbinsPF3031425.00001425.00001010000100000.000.37540.3750.3
Anderson TingueeSG4052825.0145001425.0000011130001040040.31280.3123.8
Daniel SelexmanPG401761540.01230051338.50002571400320400.3170.567150.56712.7
17Christian ThompsonSG30115862.5448001425.00004261000120001.0140.68880.6889.7
32Erin EagletonC36114944.4246002540.01250.01450110020900110.5569.90.5578
Dexter StollSF402082040.0410140041040.00001122203040400170.5200.514.1
Jessy AristondoSG2983650.0123002450.0000022020000040090.66760.6677.6
 Total 24575297041.413263900164436.41250.0915245121351102501.0723.66570.93.66656.2
MIN
230
245
PTS
71
75
FGM
28
29
FGA
59
70
FG%
47.5
41.4
2PM
19
13
2PA
36
26
2P%
5500
3900
3PM
9
16
3PA
23
44
3P%
39.1
36.4
FTM
6
1
FTA
11
2
FT%
54.5
50.0
OREB
5
9
DREB
22
15
REB
27
24
AST
6
5
STL
7
12
DFL
1
1
BLK
0
3
TO
7
5
PF
5
11
TF
0
0
PM
-20
25
CHG
0
0
A/T
0.9
1.0
GEFF
68
72
eFG%
3.756
3.665
TSA
63.9
70.9
TS%
3.754
3.666
GmSc
51.2
56.2
72 - 75
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/28/20199:00 pmWEDNESDAY UCL201950'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

WEDNESDAY UCL
2019
HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV

Court

HTC CT 2 | Stream Channel: FB RTESportsTV
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA