HEB Ballers vs Shottas

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
HEB16151211054Loss
SHOTTAS29161626087Win

HEB

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
11Jamar ScottPF3721714.313400-40.0--0369--------35-050.14370.1431.4
5David RobinsPF20633100.033600--0--0224--------14-0101317.1
0Claude HarperPF2042633.326800--0--0145-----1--19-050.33360.3332.1
9Anthony WileyPF1462633.324600-20.022100.01--1--------10-030.3336.90.4363.3
15Michael RossPF311361250.05813001425.0--0235-1---1--24-0130.542120.5429.9
7Van CrooksPF361361060.05712001333.3--022411------33-0150.65100.6512.1
33David DudleyPF401041526.72570021020.0-20.0134-1------33-020.33315.90.3152.9
52Mitchell ShawPF50030.0-1100-20.0--0--0-------3-0-3030-2.1
 Total 20354246238.72037570042516.02450.01220321300020-16500503.33463.83.41936.7

SHOTTAS

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
8Destin BealSG2931333.30001333.3000281020100002500130.530.56.5
9Omar KhanPG391251145.5347002728.600003310000003300100.545110.5457.9
0Devin BealPF342281457.1257006966.700018920100003500270.786140.78619.9
3Josh JohnsonPF401561154.5347003742.900011210000303300130.682110.68210.2
5Canel ColeC2052450.0112001333.3000123300000060090.62540.6256.4
8Colby ByrdPF4030112544.04480072133.31333.327943020103300320.5826.30.5726.4
 Total 20287336848.513183100205040.01333.37293613322040165001043.71869.33.70877.3
MIN
203
202
PTS
54
87
FGM
24
33
FGA
62
68
FG%
38.7
48.5
2PM
20
13
2PA
37
18
2P%
5700
3100
3PM
4
20
3PA
25
50
3P%
16.0
40.0
FTM
2
1
FTA
4
3
FT%
50.0
33.3
OREB
12
7
DREB
20
29
REB
32
36
AST
1
13
STL
3
3
DFL
0
2
BLK
0
2
TO
0
0
PF
2
4
TF
0
0
PM
-165
165
CHG
0
0
A/T
0
0
GEFF
50
104
eFG%
3.334
3.718
TSA
63.8
69.3
TS%
3.419
3.708
GmSc
36.7
77.3
54 - 87
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
08/14/20197:00 pmWEDNESDAY UCL201950'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

WEDNESDAY UCL
2019
HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTE Sports Houston

Court

HTC CT 1 | Stream Channel: FB RTE Sports Houston
17770 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060, USA