Old School Swag vs Hit City Ballers

Results

TeamTOutcome
O Swag56Loss
HCB Masters64Win

O Swag

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
00Ronnie LedayPF2762728.627900--02450.0235----4---12-0.000.2868.80.342-0.6
0Kevin PorterSG311651145.5235003837.533100.01453---23--2-1.5160.59112.30.64911.1
7Artis WarrenSG271671450.07111800-30.022100.0178311-13--3-3.0200.514.90.53812.7
13Ryan LewitzSF1431250.012300--011100.01--1----11--3-0.020.52.40.6151.3
15Paul SolanoPF150000--0--0--01--1-----2--6-01-0--0.1
15Brent HopsonC13522100.01120011100.0--0-11-------2-061.2521.254.7
23Albert PenaSG27521513.31560011010.0--03365-1-32--5-1.700.167150.167-2
44Charles CrittendenPF2452633.326800--011100.042621---4--11-0100.3336.40.3885.8
 Total 17856215736.81635510052222.791181.81320331322011150-4001.2553.62761.83.94932.9

HCB Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
3Jason O’BryantSG351341428.6-110041330.81333.3--04----3-8-050.42915.30.4245.6
7Darnelle CooperC2652450.024600--01333.3336-11--1-9-080.55.30.475.8
24Patrick CofieldC2631333.3-11001250.0--03251-12-2--3-090.530.55.3
10Randy LylesPG3072825.026800-20.03475.0-66743112-9-7.0170.259.80.35911.4
23Corvest ThompsonPF3226111957.911193000--04757.142633---1-6-0270.57922.10.58924
21Patrick DanielsC27104850.0481200--02366.73471----3-11-0130.59.30.5368.4
 Total 17664245642.91939580051729.4112055.013173016853112040016.0792.75864.82.87860.5
MIN
178
176
PTS
56
64
FGM
21
24
FGA
57
56
FG%
36.8
42.9
2PM
16
19
2PA
35
39
2P%
5100
5800
3PM
5
5
3PA
22
17
3P%
22.7
29.4
FTM
9
11
FTA
11
20
FT%
81.8
55.0
OREB
13
13
DREB
20
17
REB
33
30
AST
13
16
STL
2
8
DFL
2
5
BLK
0
3
TO
11
1
PF
15
12
TF
0
0
PM
-40
40
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.2
16.0
GEFF
55
79
eFG%
3.627
2.758
TSA
61.8
64.8
TS%
3.949
2.878
GmSc
32.9
60.5
56 - 64
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/16/20196:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

KO Hit City Ballers Masters Logo KO FT

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA