Shockers Masters vs Green Machine

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks54Loss
G Machine64Win

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Jermaine WilliamsC29114580.045900--033100.03472---1----2.0180.86.30.8712.8
23Trevor ShearerPF1642450.023500-10.0-20.02351---12--7-1.050.54.90.412.4
2Jay FlexPF29135771.4561100-10.03475.0-112--1-1---0140.7148.80.74211.7
3Andre HendersonPG311671450.051015002450.0--015631--14--6-3.0180.571140.57111.7
5Jermaine KelleyC2273475.034700--01250.0-2221--13--7-2.090.754.90.7175.8
Sammy VealSG2621911.115600-40.0--013452--43--13-1.310.11190.111-2
30Nicholas GibbsSF231060.0-1100-50.01250.013431--12--17-3.0106.90.073-0.7
 Total 17654224944.92034540021513.381361.582129185019150-5002.0663.44654.83.49441.7

G Machine

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Marcus WashingtonSF33136966.7681400-10.01425.014541-----10-0170.66710.80.60413.6
7George WoodsSG10311100.0--011100.0--0--011-----14-051.511.54.4
9Keith Hodges JrPF100000--0--0--0--0-----2--5-00-0--0.8
14Damon ChargoisC2221333.312300-10.0--0-11-----2--3-010.33330.333-0.2
16Simon MannSF220010.0--0-10.0-20.0134----2---2-0.0-101.90-1.9
20Juan SanchezC2173650.035800-10.01250.0347211112-9-2.0130.56.90.5098.2
 Total 11825112055.0101525001520.02825.05121773113602302.335323.62.94623.3
MIN
176
150
PTS
54
49
FGM
22
19
FGA
49
37
FG%
44.9
51.4
2PM
20
16
2PA
34
25
2P%
5400
4100
3PM
2
3
3PA
15
12
3P%
13.3
25.0
FTM
8
8
FTA
13
15
FT%
61.5
53.3
OREB
8
7
DREB
21
16
REB
29
23
AST
18
13
STL
5
4
DFL
0
1
BLK
1
1
TO
9
7
PF
15
7
TF
0
0
PM
-50
35
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.0
1.9
GEFF
66
58
eFG%
3.446
3.529
TSA
54.8
43.7
TS%
3.494
3.544
GmSc
41.7
41.6
54 - 64
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/16/20198:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO Green Machine KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA