Shockers Masters vs Mystic Forest

Results

TeamTOutcome
M Shocks53Win
Mystics47Loss

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Sammy VealSG3282825.0-22002633.32450.022424--11--1-2.090.3759.80.418.4
0Jermaine WilliamsC320040.0-4400--0-10.035811-123-4-0.5404.40-0.4
2Jay FlexPF33104757.1471100--022100.031421114--11-0.5110.5717.90.6358.2
3Andre HendersonPG401571450.07142100--01425.0-2242--12-6-4.0120.515.80.47610.4
23Trevor ShearerPF2993837.5246001425.022100.01562---13-2-2.0110.4388.90.5076
30Nicholas GibbsSF37114944.4156003475.0--014512--13-8-1.0130.61190.6118.7
 Total 20353205040.01436500061442.971353.8101929121012101203001.2602.49555.82.63941.3

Mystics

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
2Wesley Peters-2631333.312300-10.01250.01121---21--2-0.510.3333.90.3870.2
15Jansen OliveiraC36145862.5571200-10.041040.033632--15--6-3.0150.62512.40.56512.1
17AJPG391041526.73912001616.71250.0-2211--13---1.010.315.90.3150.8
33Steve FranksC35104757.1224002540.0--037101--14---5-0.3150.71470.7148.3
44Byron HobbsC2721250.012300--0-20.0-55-11--1--11-050.52.90.3472.3
2Louis LeggettSF40831127.33101300-10.022100.0-9931--31--6-1.0100.27311.90.3373.9
 Total 20347184639.11532470031421.481844.472734951111110-3000.8472.745542.66527.6
MIN
203
203
PTS
53
47
FGM
20
18
FGA
50
46
FG%
40.0
39.1
2PM
14
15
2PA
36
32
2P%
5000
4700
3PM
6
3
3PA
14
14
3P%
42.9
21.4
FTM
7
8
FTA
13
18
FT%
53.8
44.4
OREB
10
7
DREB
19
27
REB
29
34
AST
12
9
STL
10
5
DFL
1
1
BLK
2
1
TO
10
11
PF
12
11
TF
0
0
PM
30
-30
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.2
0.8
GEFF
60
47
eFG%
2.495
2.745
TSA
55.8
54
TS%
2.639
2.665
GmSc
41.3
27.6
53 - 47
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/09/20196:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

Shockers Masters 2020 KO Mystic Forest Park Basketball KO FT

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA