Old School Swag vs Dream Team 3.0

Results

TeamTOutcome
O Swag60Win
DTeam55Loss

O Swag

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Kevin PorterSG28941526.731013001520.0-10.023521--12-1-2.040.315.40.2912.6
7Artis WarrenSG40931421.4189002633.31250.0571221---2-7-0120.28614.90.3027.2
13Ryan LewitzSF2163933.335800-40.0--0-111----2-6-020.33390.3331.1
15Paul SolanoPF130010.0-1100--0--0-11---------00010-0.4
15Brent HopsonC20311100.0--011100.0--01--12----1-5-061.511.54.4
23Albert PenaSG291751631.3-330051338.52450.0-55--1--1-4-090.46917.80.4798.1
44Charles CrittendenPF33124580.03470011100.03475.01563----3-3-0190.96.80.88812.8
33Daniel MasetPF2042540.025700--0--0134-------9-050.450.42.9
 Total 20460226633.312364800103033.361154.510253510210111035010.0574.18870.94.19338.7

DTeam

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
3Justin LevettSG4073837.52790011100.0--01671-1-142-7-1.090.43880.4383.2
7Nick SpraguePF392071936.83580041428.622100.02810111-1---10-1.0190.47419.90.50314
8David Riggs-401861540.051015001520.05862.52461----1--7-0130.43318.50.48611.6
9Tim BrinkleyC20000--0--0--0--0-------3-00-0-0
15Reagan ReitzelPG4041616.714500-20.02366.7347422-23--7-2.090.1677.30.2734.7
23Joel DunnPF4062922.224600-50.02366.71783-1-22--7-1.570.22210.30.2912.2
 Total 20155195733.31330430062722.2111668.892938103506102-3501.7571.734641.99135.7
MIN
204
201
PTS
60
55
FGM
22
19
FGA
66
57
FG%
33.3
33.3
2PM
12
13
2PA
36
30
2P%
4800
4300
3PM
10
6
3PA
30
27
3P%
33.3
22.2
FTM
6
11
FTA
11
16
FT%
54.5
68.8
OREB
10
9
DREB
25
29
REB
35
38
AST
10
10
STL
2
3
DFL
1
5
BLK
0
0
TO
1
6
PF
11
10
TF
0
2
PM
35
-35
CHG
0
0
A/T
10.0
1.7
GEFF
57
57
eFG%
4.188
1.734
TSA
70.9
64
TS%
4.193
1.991
GmSc
38.7
35.7
60 - 55
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/09/20197:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

KO KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Spring
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA