Green Machine vs B2F Lions Masters

Results

TeamTOutcome
G Machine73Loss
B2F Masters76Win

G Machine

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Marcus WashingtonSF3525101283.36612004666.71250.025751---4---035112.90.9726
7George WoodsSG160010.0-1100--0--0-11-------2-00010-0.4
9Keith Hodges JrPF1321333.312300-10.0--0--02----3--2-020.33330.3330.5
14Damon ChargoisC1331333.3--01333.3--01232--1-1--11070.530.54.3
16Simon MannSF21105683.3561100--0--011222--23--6-1.0130.83360.8339
20Juan SanchezC3072728.6-22002540.01250.01561----3--3-080.4297.90.4444.2
 Total 12847193259.41217290071546.72450.051419123012140-1016.0653.09533.83.0843.6

B2F Masters

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
7Sedric HarrisSF2773560.035800--01250.0--02---1---4-2.050.65.90.5954.7
17Scott ReadSG35134944.4123003742.922100.0213-1--22-4-0.0100.6119.90.6588.2
8Damien HarrisPF2952366.71230011100.0--02573-1-2---2-1.5120.83330.8336.7
11Jason NelsonC1883560.0235001250.01250.02131----2-5-090.75.90.686.9
33Omar SmithSG382861154.5246004757.1121392.3-7761-1---1-0370.72716.70.83730.3
42Brandon IrbyC32155862.5571200-10.05862.512311--13-5-1.0130.62511.50.65111
 Total 17976234156.11423370091850.0212777.87162313311670902.2864.09652.94.25467.8
MIN
168
204
PTS
67
76
FGM
27
23
FGA
45
42
FG%
60.0
54.8
2PM
17
14
2PA
24
23
2P%
4100
3700
3PM
10
9
3PA
21
19
3P%
47.6
47.4
FTM
3
21
FTA
6
27
FT%
50.0
77.8
OREB
6
7
DREB
16
17
REB
22
24
AST
19
14
STL
4
3
DFL
0
1
BLK
1
1
TO
3
7
PF
15
9
TF
0
0
PM
-13
15
CHG
1
0
A/T
6.3
2.0
GEFF
89
86
eFG%
3.826
4.096
TSA
47.7
53.9
TS%
3.8
4.254
GmSc
63.1
66.3
73 - 76
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
07/09/20199:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

Green Machine KO B2F Lions KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA