Dream Team 3.0 vs Heat Check Masters

Results

TeamTOutcome
DTeam67Loss
Heat82Win

DTeam

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
3Justin LevettSG31104944.4235002633.3--022422--12--11-2.0120.55690.5568.9
4Justin EfurdSG330030.0-1100-20.0--0-2211-123--8-0.50030-2.3
8David Riggs-251041136.4257002633.3-10.0123-----2--19-050.45511.40.4374
15Reagan ReitzelPG38146875.0459002366.7--027941-1-1--17-0270.87580.87518.4
13Gordon McClainSF402092240.971320002922.2--03912311-1---17-3.0220.455220.45515.1
7Nick SpraguePF361241330.83811001520.033100.025731--11--13-3.0130.34614.30.4199.1
 Total 20366276640.91835530093129.03475.010273713612590-8502.6792.68767.72.74253.2

Heat

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
32Jason McNeeseC3327132454.213243700--01520.05611221112-19-2.0270.54226.20.51521.4
23Raymond EthridgeSF3431812.5-11001714.3--0213621-11-10-6.060.18880.1884.3
5Troy YoakumSF27104580.0224002366.7--0-223-1-11-8-3.0131519.4
10Kenny JonesSF27176875.0123005683.3--0-556111---26-0281.06281.06221.2
14Garrett HowellC28166966.7235004666.7--0-771111---16-0230.88990.88916.6
15Jeff HendrickC2051812.5-33001520.022100.014521--1---1-2.050.1888.90.2823.1
Isiah KellupSG34411100.011200--02450.012342--13-7-4.01012.80.7256.8
 Total 20382326350.819365500132748.151145.592736249535708504.81124.86967.94.66182.8
MIN
203
203
PTS
66
82
FGM
27
32
FGA
66
63
FG%
40.9
50.8
2PM
18
19
2PA
35
36
2P%
5300
5500
3PM
9
13
3PA
31
27
3P%
29.0
48.1
FTM
3
5
FTA
4
11
FT%
75.0
45.5
OREB
10
9
DREB
27
27
REB
37
36
AST
13
24
STL
6
9
DFL
1
5
BLK
2
3
TO
5
5
PF
9
7
TF
0
0
PM
-85
85
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.6
4.8
GEFF
79
112
eFG%
2.687
4.869
TSA
67.7
67.9
TS%
2.742
4.661
GmSc
53.2
82.8
67 - 82
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
06/25/20196:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

KO KO FT

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA