Mystic Forest vs Old School Swag

Results

TeamTOutcome
Mystics57Loss
O Swag69Win

Mystics

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
2Wesley Peters-270020.0--0-20.0--0-11--------7-0-1020-1.1
9Letreal BallingerPF310050.0--0-50.0--0-2222------10-010500.5
15Jansen OliveiraC331261250.06121800--0-10.033612-112--17-1.0140.512.40.48210.2
17AJPG3321520.012300-30.0--0-2211------18-020.250.21.2
25Mick McGrew-352392240.948120051435.7--0134--------6-0140.523220.52312.8
2Louis LeggettSF402081080.06612002450.022100.0391211--1---15-1.0310.910.90.91921.7
 Total 19957245642.91728450072825.02366.7720275601220-7302.5612.12357.32.12445.3

O Swag

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Kevin PorterSG2951714.3-44001333.322100.0-33-2-----6-040.2147.90.3173.4
00Ronnie LedayPF251671353.85914002450.0--0145-3--11-13-0.0170.615130.61513.2
7Artis WarrenSG34941526.7369001911.1--013411---1-12-040.3150.33
15Paul SolanoPF120010.0--0-10.0--01--1--------4-000100
23Albert PenaSG331571546.761218001333.3--0-22311----19-0130.5150.511
15Brent HopsonC23633100.033600--0--0145-1-----5-0121318
44Charles CrittendenPF2442540.024600-10.0--0224-1---1-16-060.450.43.9
33Daniel MasetPF241141040.0279002366.711100.06511--121--8-0.0170.510.40.52711.7
 Total 20466286940.62145660072429.233100.012233549222307502.0733.52970.33.65954.2
MIN
199
204
PTS
57
66
FGM
24
28
FGA
56
69
FG%
42.9
40.6
2PM
17
21
2PA
28
45
2P%
4500
6600
3PM
7
7
3PA
28
24
3P%
25.0
29.2
FTM
2
3
FTA
3
3
FT%
66.7
100.0
OREB
7
12
DREB
20
23
REB
27
35
AST
5
4
STL
6
9
DFL
0
2
BLK
1
2
TO
2
2
PF
2
3
TF
0
0
PM
-73
75
CHG
0
0
A/T
2.5
2.0
GEFF
61
73
eFG%
2.123
3.529
TSA
57.3
70.3
TS%
2.124
3.659
GmSc
45.3
54.2
57 - 69
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
06/18/20199:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

Mystic Forest Park Basketball KO KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA