Heat Check Masters vs Green Machine

Results

TeamTOutcome
Heat71Win
G Machine69Loss

Heat

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
14Garrett HowellC190010.0-1100--0--01--1-------1-000100
James ChoiPG3184757.145900-20.0--0-444----4-7-0130.57170.5717.1
5Troy YoakumSF110010.0--0-10.0--0--0-1-111--7-0.00010-0.4
10Kenny JonesSF3262450.023500-10.022100.03585------11-0170.54.90.61511.1
23Raymond EthridgeSF28124757.1--04757.1--0--012--22--1-0.5100.85770.8578.6
32Jason McNeeseC382091369.29132200--022100.05--5211-41-2-0.5200.69213.90.7216
15Jeff HendrickC342481650.02460061250.02366.7-661-1-14-6-1.0210.68817.30.69315.5
Isiah KellupSG201020.0--0-20.01333.3-111-2-21--9-0.5-303.30.151-2.6
 Total 21371275152.917264300102540.071070.09162514441101301001.4783.30855.43.60755.3

G Machine

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
5Marcus WashingtonSF321881361.571017001333.311100.011223-3-2-1-0230.65413.40.6718.8
7George WoodsSG1962450.0--02450.0--0--0--------4-040.7540.754
9Keith Hodges JrPF1521425.011200-30.0--0-221---11-6-1.010.2540.25-0.5
14Damon ChargoisC23311100.0--011100.0--013411---1-5-091.511.55.6
16Simon MannSF26156966.758130011100.02450.052711111----1.0190.72210.80.69715.8
20Juan SanchezC3021714.315600-20.0--014542--14--5-4.060.14370.1431.6
 Total 14546193850.01424380051435.73560.0812209714380303.0624.01940.24.0145.3
MIN
213
187
PTS
71
69
FGM
27
28
FGA
51
55
FG%
52.9
50.9
2PM
17
20
2PA
26
34
2P%
4300
5400
3PM
10
8
3PA
25
21
3P%
40.0
38.1
FTM
7
5
FTA
10
8
FT%
70.0
62.5
OREB
9
13
DREB
16
14
REB
25
27
AST
14
14
STL
4
8
DFL
4
2
BLK
1
4
TO
10
5
PF
13
8
TF
0
0
PM
10
1
CHG
0
0
A/T
1.4
2.8
GEFF
78
87
eFG%
3.308
4.637
TSA
55.4
58.5
TS%
3.607
4.638
GmSc
55.3
66.2
71 - 69
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
06/18/20197:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

KO Green Machine KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA