Old School Swag vs Shockers Masters

Results

TeamTOutcome
O Swag49Win
M Shocks45Loss

O Swag

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
0Kevin PorterSG26124850.0246002450.02450.023522---1-11-0150.6259.80.61512.5
7Artis WarrenSG36125862.5347002450.0--0-7722--1--5-2.0190.7580.7512.9
13Ryan LewitzSF170010.0-1100--0--0-11----11-2-0.0-1010-1.8
23Albert PenaSG25421020.024600-60.0--01231-------9-000.2100.2-0.2
Ronnie LedayPF3381714.315600-20.06875.0-11-1---4--5-020.14310.50.382.4
15Brent HopsonC17422100.022400--0--0-331------13-081215
44Charles CrittendenPF2121425.014500--0--041531---3--11-080.2540.254.6
Daniel MasetPF1573837.5268001250.0--0426-1---1-5-090.43880.4386.6
 Total 19049184837.51330430051827.881266.7112031970021001104.5603.40653.33.63342

M Shocks

# PlayerPositionMINPTSFGMFGAFG%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLDFLBLKTOPFTFPMCHGA/TGEFFeFG%TSATS%GmSc
Jermaine KelleyC3273650.036900--01250.0347---3----8-0130.56.90.5099
Jay FlexPF28136875.0681400--01250.016711-----13-0190.758.90.73213.6
3Andre HendersonPG3473933.3371000-20.01250.0-22--------10-020.3339.90.3542.1
0Jermaine WilliamsC2662540.025700--022100.02461---11--9-1.090.45.90.515.2
23Trevor ShearerPF2631616.7-11001520.0--0--0-----2--17-0-20.2560.25-1.6
30Nicholas GibbsSF3152728.6123001520.0--0-2221--13--2-2.040.35770.3571.7
 Total 17741174141.51529440021216.75862.5618244203260-3302.0452.5944.62.71230
MIN
190
204
PTS
49
45
FGM
18
18
FGA
48
45
FG%
37.5
40.0
2PM
13
15
2PA
30
31
2P%
4300
4600
3PM
5
3
3PA
18
14
3P%
27.8
21.4
FTM
8
6
FTA
12
10
FT%
66.7
60.0
OREB
11
6
DREB
20
21
REB
31
27
AST
9
6
STL
7
2
DFL
0
1
BLK
0
3
TO
2
2
PF
10
12
TF
0
0
PM
11
-20
CHG
0
0
A/T
4.5
3.0
GEFF
60
50
eFG%
3.406
2.965
TSA
53.3
49.5
TS%
3.633
3.122
GmSc
42
31.1
49 - 45
Full Time

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeasonFull Time
06/11/20199:30 pm35 Older Masters TuesdaySummer50'

KO Shockers Masters 2020 KO FT

Past Meetings

35 Older Masters Tuesday
Summer
CK Ray Rec Center

Court

CK Ray Rec Center
1203 Candy Cane Lane, Conroe, TX 77301, USA